2017 Results


RED DIRT ULTRA 2017 OFFICIAL RESULTS
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 13 Walker Higgins 100 Miler 30 - 39 34 Male 16:59:23.3 5:34:01.1 5:08:29.9 6:16:52.3 -
2 14 Gerardo Ramirez 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 19:19:07.4 6:28:33.0 5:52:42.1 6:57:52.3 +2:19:44.1
3 7 Adam Knabe 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male 20:38:55.3 7:14:32.4 6:56:03.0 6:28:19.9 +3:39:32.0
4 12 Markus Mueller 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 52 Male 23:24:34 7:29:14.7 7:34:17.2 8:21:31.5 +6:25:40.1
5 6 Angela Hammack 100 Miler 40 - 49 49 Female 29:36:02.9 9:10:42.5 9:49:53.0 10:35:27.4 +12:36:39.6
6 4 Trent Fruge 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 32:02:16.7 9:13:47.1 9:56:14.1 12:52:15.5 +15:02:53.4
- 10 Joshua Blair 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male DNF 6:41:30.3 7:12:03.2 - -
- 1 Geoff Landry 100 Miler 40 - 49 45 Male DNS -
- 2 Brian Cockrell 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Male DNS -
- 5 Lizanne Broussard 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 53 Female DNS -
- 8 Angela Hill 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Female DNS -
- 9 Scott Andras 100 Miler 40 - 49 41 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 6 Angela Hammack 100 Miler 40 - 49 49 Female 29:36:02.9 9:10:42.5 9:49:53.0 10:35:27.4 -
- 5 Lizanne Broussard 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 53 Female DNS -
- 8 Angela Hill 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 13 Walker Higgins 100 Miler 30 - 39 34 Male 16:59:23.3 5:34:01.1 5:08:29.9 6:16:52.3 -
2 14 Gerardo Ramirez 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 19:19:07.4 6:28:33.0 5:52:42.1 6:57:52.3 +2:19:44.1
3 7 Adam Knabe 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male 20:38:55.3 7:14:32.4 6:56:03.0 6:28:19.9 +3:39:32.0
4 12 Markus Mueller 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 52 Male 23:25:03.4 7:29:14.7 7:34:17.2 8:21:31.5 +6:25:40.1
5 4 Trent Fruge 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 32:02:16.7 9:13:47.1 9:56:14.1 12:52:15.5 +15:02:53.4
- 10 Joshua Blair 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male DNF 6:41:30.3 7:12:03.2 - -
- 1 Geoff Landry 100 Miler 40 - 49 45 Male DNS -
- 2 Brian Cockrell 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Male DNS -
- 9 Scott Andras 100 Miler 40 - 49 41 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 106 Roger Rholdon 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 9:38:51.2 4:29:43.6 5:09:07.6 -
2 112 BRANDON EDDARDS 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 10:10:17.6 4:31:30.8 5:38:46.8 +31:26.4
3 116 Scott Berthel 100k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 10:40:20.1 4:40:15.4 6:00:04.7 +1:01:28.9
4 110 Daric Bass 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:00:15.7 4:50:25.3 7:09:50.4 +2:21:24.5
5 107 Jenny McClean 100k 30 - 39 37 Female 12:02:51.8 5:31:15.6 6:31:36.2 +2:24:00.6
6 114 Raymond McGuire 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:08:58.2 5:30:15.8 6:38:42.4 +2:30:07.0
7 103 Fawn Hernandez 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 13:40:47.8 6:35:55.5 7:04:52.3 +4:01:56.6
8 126 K L Scott 100k 40 - 49 47 Female 14:05:17.9 6:53:52.6 7:11:25.3 +4:26:26.7
9 123 Cruz Pitre 100k 40 - 49 48 Male 14:06:48.9 6:23:19.4 7:43:29.5 +4:27:57.7
10 124 Laura Euckert 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 14:06:49.6 6:28:20.0 7:38:29.6 +4:27:58.4
11 3 Nick Cronan 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 14:57:51.6 7:26:16.0 7:31:35.6 +5:19:00.4
12 109 Gwendolyn Zywicke 100k Masters (50 +) 50 Female 15:28:04.1 6:48:39.0 8:39:25.1 +5:49:12.9
13 108 Ryan Skains 100k 40 - 49 43 Male 15:29:26.7 6:44:29.0 8:44:57.7 +5:50:35.5
14 117 Justin Skains 100k 30 - 39 38 Male 15:29:28.3 6:44:27.7 8:45:00.6 +5:50:37.1
15 121 Jenny Lendle 100k 30 - 39 34 Female 16:01:52.8 7:07:20.7 8:54:32.1 +6:23:01.6
16 113 Celeste Martin 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 16:03:24.3 6:56:08.6 9:07:15.7 +6:24:33.1
17 128 Jasmine Galjour 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 16:20:57.7 6:55:59.7 9:24:58.0 +6:42:06.5
18 115 Joey Hamner 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 16:55:23.6 7:01:27.3 9:53:56.3 +7:16:32.4
19 119 Mary Skinner 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 17:23:46.0 7:37:28.0 9:46:18.0 +7:44:54.8
20 111 Taylor Smith 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 17:24:28.3 7:44:50.6 9:39:37.7 +7:45:37.1
21 104 BRENT AYMOND 100k 40 - 49 40 Male 20:46:22.7 8:38:06.0 12:08:16.7 +11:07:31.5
22 105 Julie Carlson 100k 40 - 49 44 Female 25:19:03.4 8:38:06.9 16:40:56.5 +15:40:12.2
- 122 Pam Congemi 100k 40 - 49 48 Female DNF 6:20:18.4 - -
- 101 Carlos Aldana 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 102 Benjamin Netterville 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 118 Deborah Evans 100k Masters (50 +) 62 Female DNS -
- 125 John Leighton 100k Masters (50 +) 56 Male DNS -
- 127 Juan Saiz 100k 40 - 49 47 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 107 Jenny McClean 100k 30 - 39 37 Female 12:02:51.8 5:31:15.6 6:31:36.2 -
2 103 Fawn Hernandez 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 13:40:47.8 6:35:55.5 7:04:52.3 +1:37:56.0
3 126 K L Scott 100k 40 - 49 47 Female 14:05:17.9 6:53:52.6 7:11:25.3 +2:02:26.1
4 124 Laura Euckert 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 14:06:49.6 6:28:20.0 7:38:29.6 +2:03:57.8
5 109 Gwendolyn Zywicke 100k Masters (50 +) 50 Female 15:28:04.1 6:48:39.0 8:39:25.1 +3:25:12.3
6 121 Jenny Lendle 100k 30 - 39 34 Female 16:01:52.8 7:07:20.7 8:54:32.1 +3:59:01.0
7 113 Celeste Martin 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 16:03:24.3 6:56:08.6 9:07:15.7 +4:00:32.5
8 128 Jasmine Galjour 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 16:20:57.7 6:55:59.7 9:24:58.0 +4:18:05.9
9 119 Mary Skinner 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 17:23:46.0 7:37:28.0 9:46:18.0 +5:20:54.2
10 105 Julie Carlson 100k 40 - 49 44 Female 25:19:03.4 8:38:06.9 16:40:56.5 +13:16:11.6
- 122 Pam Congemi 100k 40 - 49 48 Female DNF 6:20:18.4 - -
- 118 Deborah Evans 100k Masters (50 +) 62 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 106 Roger Rholdon 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 9:38:51.2 4:29:43.6 5:09:07.6 -
2 112 BRANDON EDDARDS 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 10:10:17.6 4:31:30.8 5:38:46.8 +31:26.4
3 116 Scott Berthel 100k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 10:40:20.1 4:40:15.4 6:00:04.7 +1:01:28.9
4 110 Daric Bass 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:00:15.7 4:50:25.3 7:09:50.4 +2:21:24.5
5 114 Raymond McGuire 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:08:58.2 5:30:15.8 6:38:42.4 +2:30:07.0
6 123 Cruz Pitre 100k 40 - 49 48 Male 14:06:48.9 6:23:19.4 7:43:29.5 +4:27:57.7
7 3 Nick Cronan 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 14:57:51.6 7:26:16.0 7:31:35.6 +5:19:00.4
8 108 Ryan Skains 100k 40 - 49 43 Male 15:29:26.7 6:44:29.0 8:44:57.7 +5:50:35.5
9 117 Justin Skains 100k 30 - 39 38 Male 15:29:28.3 6:44:27.7 8:45:00.6 +5:50:37.1
10 115 Joey Hamner 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 16:55:23.6 7:01:27.3 9:53:56.3 +7:16:32.4
11 111 Taylor Smith 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 17:24:28.3 7:44:50.6 9:39:37.7 +7:45:37.1
12 104 BRENT AYMOND 100k 40 - 49 40 Male 20:46:22.7 8:38:06.0 12:08:16.7 +11:07:31.5
- 101 Carlos Aldana 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 102 Benjamin Netterville 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 125 John Leighton 100k Masters (50 +) 56 Male DNS -
- 127 Juan Saiz 100k 40 - 49 47 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 238 Dan Smith 50k 40 - 49 42 Male 4:49:02.9 4:49:02.9 - -
2 209 Vincent Ma 50k 40 - 49 47 Male 4:55:38.8 4:55:38.8 - +6:35.9
3 227 Clint Sanford 50k 30 - 39 37 Male 5:01:53.3 5:01:53.3 - +12:50.4
4 231 Jennifer Hooper 50k 30 - 39 30 Female 5:02:07.4 5:02:07.4 - +13:04.5
5 240 Robert Landry 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:02:25.6 5:02:25.6 - +13:22.7
6 229 Marla Hathaway 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:02:57.9 5:02:57.9 - +13:55.0
7 236 Michael Walcott 50k Masters (50 +) 61 Male 5:09:42.7 5:09:42.7 - +20:39.8
8 251 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:14:17.3 5:14:17.3 - +25:14.4
9 225 Michael Hamilton 50k Masters (50 +) 50 Male 5:17:29.9 5:17:29.9 - +28:27.0
10 233 Charles McCauley 50k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 5:28:28.4 5:28:28.4 - +39:25.5
11 215 Jaime Johnson 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 5:28:32.5 5:28:32.5 - +39:29.6
12 201 Dominique Meekers 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:37:01.5 5:37:01.5 - +47:58.6
13 245 Jason Jeffirs 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 5:45:15.7 5:45:15.7 - +56:12.8
14 241 Ryan Cope 50k 40 - 49 44 Male 5:45:17.4 5:45:17.4 - +56:14.5
15 249 Nick Congemi 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:47:49.3 5:47:49.3 - +58:46.4
16 248 Jaimie Higgins 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 5:49:12.5 5:49:12.5 - +1:00:09.6
17 242 Josh Bennett 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:53:43.7 5:53:43.7 - +1:04:40.8
18 239 Joseph Townley 50k Masters (50 +) 56 Male 5:55:05.1 5:55:05.1 - +1:06:02.2
19 246 Carl Lewis 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Male 5:56:37.9 5:56:37.9 - +1:07:35.0
20 234 Brandi Boudreaux 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 5:57:29.0 5:57:29.0 - +1:08:26.1
21 244 Dale Cardozier 50k 40 - 49 43 Male 6:10:30.1 6:10:30.1 - +1:21:27.2
22 237 Tonya McKnight 50k 30 - 39 36 Female 6:10:31.4 6:10:31.4 - +1:21:28.5
23 214 Shaun Soileau 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 6:20:21.6 6:20:21.6 - +1:31:18.7
24 235 Ellen Decker 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 6:25:14.4 6:25:14.4 - +1:36:11.5
25 247 Delanna Menard 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 6:41:59.3 6:41:59.3 - +1:52:56.4
26 219 Julia O'Carroll 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 6:44:15.2 6:44:15.2 - +1:55:12.3
27 207 Yvonne Bonvillian 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Female 6:47:59.6 6:47:59.6 - +1:58:56.7
28 208 Vikki Talamo 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Female 6:48:00.3 6:48:00.3 - +1:58:57.4
29 223 Tara Breaux 50k 40 - 49 45 Female 7:01:48.2 7:01:48.2 - +2:12:45.3
30 210 Trish Lebouef 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 7:13:30.9 7:13:30.9 - +2:24:28.0
31 120 George Rainey 50k Masters (50 +) 67 Male 7:13:31.7 5:36:47.5 1:36:44.2 +2:24:28.8
32 224 Jacob Dore 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 7:14:02.7 7:14:02.7 - +2:24:59.8
33 217 Summer Marullo 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 7:27:20.9 7:27:20.9 - +2:38:18.0
34 218 Marcus Marullo 50k 40 - 49 45 Male 7:27:21.5 7:27:21.5 - +2:38:18.6
35 222 Susie Burns 50k 40 - 49 49 Female 7:38:56.2 7:38:56.2 - +2:49:53.3
36 250 Michael Doughty 50k 30 - 39 35 Male 7:53:22.2 7:53:22.2 - +3:04:19.3
37 205 Leslie Soileau 50k 40 - 49 48 Female 9:01:37.6 9:01:37.6 - +4:12:34.7
38 243 LAURENCE MACON 50k Masters (50 +) 72 Male 9:01:42.4 9:01:42.4 - +4:12:39.5
39 230 James Cole 50k 40 - 49 49 Male 11:52:51.8 11:52:51.8 - +7:03:48.9
40 220 Thomas Hrdina 50k Masters (50 +) 66 Male 12:14:14.4 12:14:14.4 - +7:25:11.5
- 221 Billy Craddock 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNF - - -
- 228 Tracie Dimas 50k 30 - 39 36 Female DNF - - -
- 202 Mary Lafollette 50k 30 - 39 35 Female DNS -
- 203 Bobbi Parker 50k 40 - 49 48 Female DNS -
- 204 Heather Schilling 50k 40 - 49 45 Female DNS -
- 206 Josh Riedel 50k 18 - 29 18 Male DNS -
- 211 Jacob Lawton 50k 30 - 39 32 Male DNS -
- 212 John Broderick 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNS -
- 213 Mona Tobias 50k Masters (50 +) 57 Female DNS -
- 216 Justin Hernandez 50k 30 - 39 33 Male DNS -
- 232 Gretchen Leger 50k 18 - 29 25 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 231 Jennifer Hooper 50k 30 - 39 30 Female 5:02:07.4 -
2 229 Marla Hathaway 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:02:57.9 +0:50.5
3 251 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:14:17.3 +12:09.9
4 215 Jaime Johnson 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 5:28:32.5 +26:25.1
5 248 Jaimie Higgins 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 5:49:12.5 +47:05.1
6 234 Brandi Boudreaux 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 5:57:29.0 +55:21.6
7 237 Tonya McKnight 50k 30 - 39 36 Female 6:10:31.4 +1:08:24.0
8 214 Shaun Soileau 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 6:20:21.6 +1:18:14.2
9 235 Ellen Decker 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 6:25:14.4 +1:23:07.0
10 247 Delanna Menard 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 6:41:59.3 +1:39:51.9
11 219 Julia O'Carroll 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 6:44:15.2 +1:42:07.8
12 207 Yvonne Bonvillian 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Female 6:47:59.6 +1:45:52.2
13 208 Vikki Talamo 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Female 6:48:00.3 +1:45:52.9
14 223 Tara Breaux 50k 40 - 49 45 Female 7:01:48.2 +1:59:40.8
15 210 Trish Lebouef 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 7:13:30.9 +2:11:23.5
16 217 Summer Marullo 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 7:27:20.9 +2:25:13.5
17 222 Susie Burns 50k 40 - 49 49 Female 7:38:56.2 +2:36:48.8
18 205 Leslie Soileau 50k 40 - 49 48 Female 9:01:37.6 +3:59:30.2
- 228 Tracie Dimas 50k 30 - 39 36 Female DNF -
- 202 Mary Lafollette 50k 30 - 39 35 Female DNS -
- 203 Bobbi Parker 50k 40 - 49 48 Female DNS -
- 204 Heather Schilling 50k 40 - 49 45 Female DNS -
- 213 Mona Tobias 50k Masters (50 +) 57 Female DNS -
- 232 Gretchen Leger 50k 18 - 29 25 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 238 Dan Smith 50k 40 - 49 42 Male 4:49:02.9 4:49:02.9 - -
2 209 Vincent Ma 50k 40 - 49 47 Male 4:55:38.8 4:55:38.8 - +6:35.9
3 227 Clint Sanford 50k 30 - 39 37 Male 5:01:53.3 5:01:53.3 - +12:50.4
4 240 Robert Landry 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:02:25.6 5:02:25.6 - +13:22.7
5 236 Michael Walcott 50k Masters (50 +) 61 Male 5:09:42.7 5:09:42.7 - +20:39.8
6 225 Michael Hamilton 50k Masters (50 +) 50 Male 5:17:29.9 5:17:29.9 - +28:27.0
7 233 Charles McCauley 50k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 5:28:28.4 5:28:28.4 - +39:25.5
8 201 Dominique Meekers 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:37:01.5 5:37:01.5 - +47:58.6
9 245 Jason Jeffirs 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 5:45:15.7 5:45:15.7 - +56:12.8
10 241 Ryan Cope 50k 40 - 49 44 Male 5:45:17.4 5:45:17.4 - +56:14.5
11 249 Nick Congemi 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:47:49.3 5:47:49.3 - +58:46.4
12 242 Josh Bennett 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:53:43.7 5:53:43.7 - +1:04:40.8
13 239 Joseph Townley 50k Masters (50 +) 56 Male 5:55:05.1 5:55:05.1 - +1:06:02.2
14 246 Carl Lewis 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Male 5:56:37.9 5:56:37.9 - +1:07:35.0
15 244 Dale Cardozier 50k 40 - 49 43 Male 6:10:30.1 6:10:30.1 - +1:21:27.2
16 120 George Rainey 50k Masters (50 +) 67 Male 7:13:31.7 5:36:47.5 1:36:44.2 +2:24:28.8
17 224 Jacob Dore 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 7:14:02.7 7:14:02.7 - +2:24:59.8
18 218 Marcus Marullo 50k 40 - 49 45 Male 7:27:21.5 7:27:21.5 - +2:38:18.6
19 250 Michael Doughty 50k 30 - 39 35 Male 7:53:22.2 7:53:22.2 - +3:04:19.3
20 243 LAURENCE MACON 50k Masters (50 +) 72 Male 9:01:42.4 9:01:42.4 - +4:12:39.5
21 230 James Cole 50k 40 - 49 49 Male 11:52:51.8 11:52:51.8 - +7:03:48.9
22 220 Thomas Hrdina 50k Masters (50 +) 66 Male 12:14:14.4 12:14:14.4 - +7:25:11.5
- 221 Billy Craddock 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNF - - -
- 206 Josh Riedel 50k 18 - 29 18 Male DNS -
- 211 Jacob Lawton 50k 30 - 39 32 Male DNS -
- 212 John Broderick 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNS -
- 216 Justin Hernandez 50k 30 - 39 33 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 13 Walker Higgins 100 Miler 30 - 39 34 Male 16:59:23.3 5:34:01.1 5:08:29.9 6:16:52.3 -
2 7 Adam Knabe 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male 20:38:55.3 7:14:32.4 6:56:03.0 6:28:19.9 +3:39:32.0
- 10 Joshua Blair 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male DNF 6:41:30.3 7:12:03.2 - -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 13 Walker Higgins 100 Miler 30 - 39 34 Male 16:59:23.3 5:34:01.1 5:08:29.9 6:16:52.3 -
2 7 Adam Knabe 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male 20:38:55.3 7:14:32.4 6:56:03.0 6:28:19.9 +3:39:32.0
- 10 Joshua Blair 100 Miler 30 - 39 35 Male DNF 6:41:30.3 7:12:03.2 - -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 14 Gerardo Ramirez 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 19:19:07.4 6:28:33.0 5:52:42.1 6:57:52.3 -
2 6 Angela Hammack 100 Miler 40 - 49 49 Female 29:36:02.9 9:10:42.5 9:49:53.0 10:35:27.4 +10:16:55.5
3 4 Trent Fruge 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 32:02:16.7 9:13:47.1 9:56:14.1 12:52:15.5 +12:43:09.3
- 1 Geoff Landry 100 Miler 40 - 49 45 Male DNS -
- 2 Brian Cockrell 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Male DNS -
- 8 Angela Hill 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Female DNS -
- 9 Scott Andras 100 Miler 40 - 49 41 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 6 Angela Hammack 100 Miler 40 - 49 49 Female 29:36:02.9 9:10:42.5 9:49:53.0 10:35:27.4 -
- 8 Angela Hill 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 14 Gerardo Ramirez 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 19:19:07.4 6:28:33.0 5:52:42.1 6:57:52.3 -
2 4 Trent Fruge 100 Miler 40 - 49 44 Male 32:02:16.7 9:13:47.1 9:56:14.1 12:52:15.5 +12:43:09.3
- 1 Geoff Landry 100 Miler 40 - 49 45 Male DNS -
- 2 Brian Cockrell 100 Miler 40 - 49 40 Male DNS -
- 9 Scott Andras 100 Miler 40 - 49 41 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 12 Markus Mueller 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 52 Male 23:25:03.4 7:29:14.7 7:34:17.2 8:21:31.5 -
- 5 Lizanne Broussard 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 53 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
- 5 Lizanne Broussard 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 53 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Difference
1 12 Markus Mueller 100 Miler Masters (50 +) 52 Male 23:25:03.4 7:29:14.7 7:34:17.2 8:21:31.5 -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 106 Roger Rholdon 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 9:38:51.2 4:29:43.6 5:09:07.6 -
2 112 BRANDON EDDARDS 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 10:10:17.6 4:31:30.8 5:38:46.8 +31:26.4
3 107 Jenny McClean 100k 30 - 39 37 Female 12:02:51.8 5:31:15.6 6:31:36.2 +2:24:00.6
4 103 Fawn Hernandez 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 13:40:47.8 6:35:55.5 7:04:52.3 +4:01:56.6
5 3 Nick Cronan 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 14:57:51.6 7:26:16.0 7:31:35.6 +5:19:00.4
6 117 Justin Skains 100k 30 - 39 38 Male 15:29:28.3 6:44:27.7 8:45:00.6 +5:50:37.1
7 121 Jenny Lendle 100k 30 - 39 34 Female 16:01:52.8 7:07:20.7 8:54:32.1 +6:23:01.6
8 128 Jasmine Galjour 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 16:20:57.7 6:55:59.7 9:24:58.0 +6:42:06.5
9 115 Joey Hamner 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 16:55:23.6 7:01:27.3 9:53:56.3 +7:16:32.4
10 111 Taylor Smith 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 17:24:28.3 7:44:50.6 9:39:37.7 +7:45:37.1
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 107 Jenny McClean 100k 30 - 39 37 Female 12:02:51.8 5:31:15.6 6:31:36.2 -
2 103 Fawn Hernandez 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 13:40:47.8 6:35:55.5 7:04:52.3 +1:37:56.0
3 121 Jenny Lendle 100k 30 - 39 34 Female 16:01:52.8 7:07:20.7 8:54:32.1 +3:59:01.0
4 128 Jasmine Galjour 100k 30 - 39 32 Female 16:20:57.7 6:55:59.7 9:24:58.0 +4:18:05.9
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 106 Roger Rholdon 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 9:38:51.2 4:29:43.6 5:09:07.6 -
2 112 BRANDON EDDARDS 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 10:10:17.6 4:31:30.8 5:38:46.8 +31:26.4
3 3 Nick Cronan 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 14:57:51.6 7:26:16.0 7:31:35.6 +5:19:00.4
4 117 Justin Skains 100k 30 - 39 38 Male 15:29:28.3 6:44:27.7 8:45:00.6 +5:50:37.1
5 115 Joey Hamner 100k 30 - 39 37 Male 16:55:23.6 7:01:27.3 9:53:56.3 +7:16:32.4
6 111 Taylor Smith 100k 30 - 39 36 Male 17:24:28.3 7:44:50.6 9:39:37.7 +7:45:37.1
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 110 Daric Bass 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:00:15.7 4:50:25.3 7:09:50.4 -
2 114 Raymond McGuire 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:08:58.2 5:30:15.8 6:38:42.4 +8:42.5
3 126 K L Scott 100k 40 - 49 47 Female 14:05:17.9 6:53:52.6 7:11:25.3 +2:05:02.2
4 123 Cruz Pitre 100k 40 - 49 48 Male 14:06:48.9 6:23:19.4 7:43:29.5 +2:06:33.2
5 124 Laura Euckert 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 14:06:49.6 6:28:20.0 7:38:29.6 +2:06:33.9
6 108 Ryan Skains 100k 40 - 49 43 Male 15:29:26.7 6:44:29.0 8:44:57.7 +3:29:11.0
7 113 Celeste Martin 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 16:03:24.3 6:56:08.6 9:07:15.7 +4:03:08.6
8 119 Mary Skinner 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 17:23:46.0 7:37:28.0 9:46:18.0 +5:23:30.3
9 104 BRENT AYMOND 100k 40 - 49 40 Male 20:46:22.7 8:38:06.0 12:08:16.7 +8:46:07.0
10 105 Julie Carlson 100k 40 - 49 44 Female 25:19:03.4 8:38:06.9 16:40:56.5 +13:18:47.7
- 122 Pam Congemi 100k 40 - 49 48 Female DNF 6:20:18.4 - -
- 101 Carlos Aldana 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 102 Benjamin Netterville 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 127 Juan Saiz 100k 40 - 49 47 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 126 K L Scott 100k 40 - 49 47 Female 14:05:17.9 6:53:52.6 7:11:25.3 -
2 124 Laura Euckert 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 14:06:49.6 6:28:20.0 7:38:29.6 +1:31.7
3 113 Celeste Martin 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 16:03:24.3 6:56:08.6 9:07:15.7 +1:58:06.4
4 119 Mary Skinner 100k 40 - 49 48 Female 17:23:46.0 7:37:28.0 9:46:18.0 +3:18:28.1
5 105 Julie Carlson 100k 40 - 49 44 Female 25:19:03.4 8:38:06.9 16:40:56.5 +11:13:45.5
- 122 Pam Congemi 100k 40 - 49 48 Female DNF 6:20:18.4 - -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 110 Daric Bass 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:00:15.7 4:50:25.3 7:09:50.4 -
2 114 Raymond McGuire 100k 40 - 49 47 Male 12:08:58.2 5:30:15.8 6:38:42.4 +8:42.5
3 123 Cruz Pitre 100k 40 - 49 48 Male 14:06:48.9 6:23:19.4 7:43:29.5 +2:06:33.2
4 108 Ryan Skains 100k 40 - 49 43 Male 15:29:26.7 6:44:29.0 8:44:57.7 +3:29:11.0
5 104 BRENT AYMOND 100k 40 - 49 40 Male 20:46:22.7 8:38:06.0 12:08:16.7 +8:46:07.0
- 101 Carlos Aldana 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 102 Benjamin Netterville 100k 40 - 49 42 Male DNS -
- 127 Juan Saiz 100k 40 - 49 47 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 116 Scott Berthel 100k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 10:40:20.1 4:40:15.4 6:00:04.7 -
2 109 Gwendolyn Zywicke 100k Masters (50 +) 50 Female 15:28:04.1 6:48:39.0 8:39:25.1 +4:47:44.0
- 118 Deborah Evans 100k Masters (50 +) 62 Female DNS -
- 125 John Leighton 100k Masters (50 +) 56 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 109 Gwendolyn Zywicke 100k Masters (50 +) 50 Female 15:28:04.1 6:48:39.0 8:39:25.1 -
- 118 Deborah Evans 100k Masters (50 +) 62 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 116 Scott Berthel 100k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 10:40:20.1 4:40:15.4 6:00:04.7 -
- 125 John Leighton 100k Masters (50 +) 56 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
- 206 Josh Riedel 50k 18 - 29 18 Male DNS -
- 232 Gretchen Leger 50k 18 - 29 25 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
- 232 Gretchen Leger 50k 18 - 29 25 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
- 206 Josh Riedel 50k 18 - 29 18 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 227 Clint Sanford 50k 30 - 39 37 Male 5:01:53.3 -
2 231 Jennifer Hooper 50k 30 - 39 30 Female 5:02:07.4 +0:14.1
3 229 Marla Hathaway 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:02:57.9 +1:04.6
4 251 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:14:17.3 +12:24.0
5 215 Jaime Johnson 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 5:28:32.5 +26:39.2
6 249 Nick Congemi 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:47:49.3 +45:56.0
7 248 Jaimie Higgins 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 5:49:12.5 +47:19.2
8 242 Josh Bennett 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:53:43.7 +51:50.4
9 237 Tonya McKnight 50k 30 - 39 36 Female 6:10:31.4 +1:08:38.1
10 235 Ellen Decker 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 6:25:14.4 +1:23:21.1
11 219 Julia O'Carroll 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 6:44:15.2 +1:42:21.9
12 250 Michael Doughty 50k 30 - 39 35 Male 7:53:22.2 +2:51:28.9
- 228 Tracie Dimas 50k 30 - 39 36 Female DNF -
- 202 Mary Lafollette 50k 30 - 39 35 Female DNS -
- 211 Jacob Lawton 50k 30 - 39 32 Male DNS -
- 216 Justin Hernandez 50k 30 - 39 33 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 231 Jennifer Hooper 50k 30 - 39 30 Female 5:02:07.4 -
2 229 Marla Hathaway 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:02:57.9 +0:50.5
3 251 50k 30 - 39 33 Female 5:14:17.3 +12:09.9
4 215 Jaime Johnson 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 5:28:32.5 +26:25.1
5 248 Jaimie Higgins 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 5:49:12.5 +47:05.1
6 237 Tonya McKnight 50k 30 - 39 36 Female 6:10:31.4 +1:08:24.0
7 235 Ellen Decker 50k 30 - 39 34 Female 6:25:14.4 +1:23:07.0
8 219 Julia O'Carroll 50k 30 - 39 39 Female 6:44:15.2 +1:42:07.8
- 228 Tracie Dimas 50k 30 - 39 36 Female DNF -
- 202 Mary Lafollette 50k 30 - 39 35 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 227 Clint Sanford 50k 30 - 39 37 Male 5:01:53.3 -
2 249 Nick Congemi 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:47:49.3 +45:56.0
3 242 Josh Bennett 50k 30 - 39 30 Male 5:53:43.7 +51:50.4
4 250 Michael Doughty 50k 30 - 39 35 Male 7:53:22.2 +2:51:28.9
- 211 Jacob Lawton 50k 30 - 39 32 Male DNS -
- 216 Justin Hernandez 50k 30 - 39 33 Male DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 238 Dan Smith 50k 40 - 49 42 Male 4:49:02.9 -
2 209 Vincent Ma 50k 40 - 49 47 Male 4:55:38.8 +6:35.9
3 245 Jason Jeffirs 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 5:45:15.7 +56:12.8
4 241 Ryan Cope 50k 40 - 49 44 Male 5:45:17.4 +56:14.5
5 234 Brandi Boudreaux 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 5:57:29.0 +1:08:26.1
6 244 Dale Cardozier 50k 40 - 49 43 Male 6:10:30.1 +1:21:27.2
7 214 Shaun Soileau 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 6:20:21.6 +1:31:18.7
8 247 Delanna Menard 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 6:41:59.3 +1:52:56.4
9 223 Tara Breaux 50k 40 - 49 45 Female 7:01:48.2 +2:12:45.3
10 210 Trish Lebouef 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 7:13:30.9 +2:24:28.0
11 224 Jacob Dore 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 7:14:02.7 +2:24:59.8
12 217 Summer Marullo 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 7:27:20.9 +2:38:18.0
13 218 Marcus Marullo 50k 40 - 49 45 Male 7:27:21.5 +2:38:18.6
14 222 Susie Burns 50k 40 - 49 49 Female 7:38:56.2 +2:49:53.3
15 205 Leslie Soileau 50k 40 - 49 48 Female 9:01:37.6 +4:12:34.7
16 230 James Cole 50k 40 - 49 49 Male 11:52:51.8 +7:03:48.9
- 203 Bobbi Parker 50k 40 - 49 48 Female DNS -
- 204 Heather Schilling 50k 40 - 49 45 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 234 Brandi Boudreaux 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 5:57:29.0 -
2 214 Shaun Soileau 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 6:20:21.6 +22:52.6
3 247 Delanna Menard 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 6:41:59.3 +44:30.3
4 223 Tara Breaux 50k 40 - 49 45 Female 7:01:48.2 +1:04:19.2
5 210 Trish Lebouef 50k 40 - 49 43 Female 7:13:30.9 +1:16:01.9
6 217 Summer Marullo 50k 40 - 49 40 Female 7:27:20.9 +1:29:51.9
7 222 Susie Burns 50k 40 - 49 49 Female 7:38:56.2 +1:41:27.2
8 205 Leslie Soileau 50k 40 - 49 48 Female 9:01:37.6 +3:04:08.6
- 203 Bobbi Parker 50k 40 - 49 48 Female DNS -
- 204 Heather Schilling 50k 40 - 49 45 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 238 Dan Smith 50k 40 - 49 42 Male 4:49:02.9 -
2 209 Vincent Ma 50k 40 - 49 47 Male 4:55:38.8 +6:35.9
3 245 Jason Jeffirs 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 5:45:15.7 +56:12.8
4 241 Ryan Cope 50k 40 - 49 44 Male 5:45:17.4 +56:14.5
5 244 Dale Cardozier 50k 40 - 49 43 Male 6:10:30.1 +1:21:27.2
6 224 Jacob Dore 50k 40 - 49 41 Male 7:14:02.7 +2:24:59.8
7 218 Marcus Marullo 50k 40 - 49 45 Male 7:27:21.5 +2:38:18.6
8 230 James Cole 50k 40 - 49 49 Male 11:52:51.8 +7:03:48.9
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 240 Robert Landry 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:02:25.6 5:02:25.6 - -
2 236 Michael Walcott 50k Masters (50 +) 61 Male 5:09:42.7 5:09:42.7 - +7:17.1
3 225 Michael Hamilton 50k Masters (50 +) 50 Male 5:17:29.9 5:17:29.9 - +15:04.3
4 233 Charles McCauley 50k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 5:28:28.4 5:28:28.4 - +26:02.8
5 201 Dominique Meekers 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:37:01.5 5:37:01.5 - +34:35.9
6 239 Joseph Townley 50k Masters (50 +) 56 Male 5:55:05.1 5:55:05.1 - +52:39.5
7 246 Carl Lewis 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Male 5:56:37.9 5:56:37.9 - +54:12.3
8 207 Yvonne Bonvillian 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Female 6:47:59.6 6:47:59.6 - +1:45:34.0
9 208 Vikki Talamo 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Female 6:48:00.3 6:48:00.3 - +1:45:34.7
10 120 George Rainey 50k Masters (50 +) 67 Male 7:13:31.7 5:36:47.5 1:36:44.2 +2:11:06.1
11 243 LAURENCE MACON 50k Masters (50 +) 72 Male 9:01:42.4 9:01:42.4 - +3:59:16.8
12 220 Thomas Hrdina 50k Masters (50 +) 66 Male 12:14:14.4 12:14:14.4 - +7:11:48.8
- 221 Billy Craddock 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNF - - -
- 212 John Broderick 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNS -
- 213 Mona Tobias 50k Masters (50 +) 57 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Difference
1 207 Yvonne Bonvillian 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Female 6:47:59.6 -
2 208 Vikki Talamo 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Female 6:48:00.3 +0:00.7
- 213 Mona Tobias 50k Masters (50 +) 57 Female DNS -
Place Bib First name Last name Distance Category Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Difference
1 240 Robert Landry 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:02:25.6 5:02:25.6 - -
2 236 Michael Walcott 50k Masters (50 +) 61 Male 5:09:42.7 5:09:42.7 - +7:17.1
3 225 Michael Hamilton 50k Masters (50 +) 50 Male 5:17:29.9 5:17:29.9 - +15:04.3
4 233 Charles McCauley 50k Masters (50 +) 51 Male 5:28:28.4 5:28:28.4 - +26:02.8
5 201 Dominique Meekers 50k Masters (50 +) 54 Male 5:37:01.5 5:37:01.5 - +34:35.9
6 239 Joseph Townley 50k Masters (50 +) 56 Male 5:55:05.1 5:55:05.1 - +52:39.5
7 246 Carl Lewis 50k Masters (50 +) 52 Male 5:56:37.9 5:56:37.9 - +54:12.3
8 120 George Rainey 50k Masters (50 +) 67 Male 7:13:31.7 5:36:47.5 1:36:44.2 +2:11:06.1
9 243 LAURENCE MACON 50k Masters (50 +) 72 Male 9:01:42.4 9:01:42.4 - +3:59:16.8
10 220 Thomas Hrdina 50k Masters (50 +) 66 Male 12:14:14.4 12:14:14.4 - +7:11:48.8
- 221 Billy Craddock 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNF - - -
- 212 John Broderick 50k Masters (50 +) 53 Male DNS -

No comments:

Post a Comment